Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vacuum Pump Oil Cross-Reference
(view source)
Revision as of 22:22, 2 February 2025
79 bytes added
,
2 February
added speedivac No. 16 into list
Line 89:
Line 89:
|-
|-
! Name !! ISO VG !! Viscosity 40°C !! Viscosity 100°C !! Density !! Flashpoint !! Pour Point
! Name !! ISO VG !! Viscosity 40°C !! Viscosity 100°C !! Density !! Flashpoint !! Pour Point
+
|-
+
| Speedivac No. 16 || || || || || ||
|-
|-
| Ultra Grade 15 || || 31.5 || || || 220°C || -18°C
| Ultra Grade 15 || || 31.5 || || || 220°C || -18°C
Line 98:
Line 100:
| Ultra Grade 70 || || || || || ||
| Ultra Grade 70 || || || || || ||
|}
|}
+
+
[[Category:Cross Refference]]
= Ravenol =
= Ravenol =
Lbochtler
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
1,045
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
New Files
Elektronen Mikroskop Museum Nürnberg
Contakt
Impressum
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version