Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vacuum Pump Oil Cross-Reference
(view source)
Revision as of 11:44, 19 July 2024
201 bytes added
,
11:44, 19 July 2024
m
→Mineral Oils
Line 20:
Line 20:
| LVO150 || 68 || 63 mm²/s || mm²/s || 870 kg/m³ || 253°C || -18°C
| LVO150 || 68 || 63 mm²/s || mm²/s || 870 kg/m³ || 253°C || -18°C
|-
|-
−
| LVO170 || 100 || 95
-
5 mm²/s || mm²/s || 889 kg/m³ || 110°C || -25°C
+
| LVO170 || 100 || 95
.
5 mm²/s || mm²/s || 889 kg/m³ || 110°C || -25°C
+
|-
+
| N62 || || 94 mm²/s <ref>[https://www.idealvac.com/files/MSDS/Leybold_N62_MSDS.pdf Leybold_N62_MSDS.pdf]</ref>|| 10.6 mm²/s || 879 kg/m³ || 268°C || -12°C
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
[[Category:Cross Refference]]
== Ester Oils ==
== Ester Oils ==
Lbochtler
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
1,045
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
New Files
Elektronen Mikroskop Museum Nürnberg
Contakt
Impressum
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version