Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vacuum Pump Oil Cross-Reference
(view source)
Revision as of 15:22, 18 July 2024
6 bytes added
,
15:22, 18 July 2024
m
→Phenol Oil
Line 102:
Line 102:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
== Phenol
Oil
==
+
== Phenol
Oils
==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|+ Physical Properties
|+ Physical Properties
|-
|-
! Name !! ISO VG !! Viscosity 40°C !! Viscosity 100°C !! Density !! Flashpoint !! Pour Point
! Name !! ISO VG !! Viscosity 40°C !! Viscosity 100°C !! Density !! Flashpoint !! Pour Point
+
|-
| A155 || || mm²/s || mm²/s || 960 kg/m³ || 240°C || °C
| A155 || || mm²/s || mm²/s || 960 kg/m³ || 240°C || °C
|-
|-
Lbochtler
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
1,045
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
New Files
Elektronen Mikroskop Museum Nürnberg
Contakt
Impressum
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version